KAKAR RECRUITMENT LTD, Rotherham

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KAKAR RECRUITMENT LTD
Reg. office address
88 CAMBRIDGE STREET, S65 2ST, ROTHERHAM, South Yorkshire
Company Number
08801414
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/05/2014 - KAKAR SUPERMARKET LTD
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12 Bethel Road Rotherham S65 1QX

Description

Keywords:
Temporary Employment Agencies
KAKAR RECRUITMENT LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KAKAR RECRUITMENT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Lockwood Road
    S65 3RH  Rotherham
  2. The Masons Business Centre, 159A Wellgate
    S60 2NN  Rotherham
  3. Amberley Court, 101 Effingham St
    S65 1BL  Rotherham
    0845 478 5009
  4. 12 THE CROFTS
    S60 2DJ  Rotherham
    01709 368201
  5. House, South Grove House, South Grove
    S60 2AF  Rotherham
    01709 720348
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies